• TSC JO19-2 VE zaterdag speeldag man

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerAanvaller
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Apon, QuinnTeamspeler
    Bahaty, RolexTeamspeler
    Bakx, MatthijsTeamspeler
    Blokdijk, SjakTeamspeler
    Burgler, BrianTeamspeler
    Dijken, Sander vanTeamspeler
    Dorand, JurendelTeamspeler
    Groeneveld, BeerTeamspeler
    Landveld, MiltonTeamspeler
    Lyon, Loek deTeamspeler
    Meggelen, Ricardo vanTeamspeler
    Mous, JarnoTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Potter, DaanTeamspeler
    Rombouts, LucTeamspelerVerdediger
    Snoeren, RubenTeamspelerAanvaller
    Timans, LeviTeamspeler
    Trip, LarsTeamspeler
    Voskuil, EspenTeamspeler
    Willemsen, GuusTeamspeler
    Zalingen, Arvid vanTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 sep. 13:00Zundert JO19-1 - TSC JO19-2Sportpark De Wildert
    28 sep. 12:00TSC JO19-2 - VVR JO19-1Sportpark De Warande
    5 okt. 11:45TSC JO19-2 - Viola JO19-1Sportpark De Warande
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    7 sep.Terheijden JO19-1 - TSC JO19-22 - 2
    14 sep.TSC JO19-2 - RFC JO19-12 - 3
  • Poulestanden TSC JO19-2 (B3200 Onder 19 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Terheijden JO19-1321011567
    2TSC JO19-2311110554
    3RFC JO19-131116604
    4SCO JO19-13012213-111

    Poulestanden TSC JO19-2 (0225 Onder 19 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Baronie JO19-200000000
    2Bavel JO19-100000000
    3Groen Wit JO19-100000000
    4JEKA JO19-200000000
    5Moerse Boys JO19-100000000
    6TSC JO19-200000000
    7TVC Breda JO19-100000000
    8Unitas'30 JO19-200000000
    9Viola JO19-100000000
    10VVR JO19-100000000
    11WDS'19 JO19-100000000
    12Zundert JO19-100000000