• TSC JO13-3 VE zaterdag speeldag man

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Damen, DevonTeamspeler
    Groenewoud, AidanTeamspeler
    Nemr, YazanTeamspeler
    Oeffelen, Justin vanTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 apr. AFGELASTJEKA JO13-11 - TSC JO13-3Sportpark Beukenlaan
    18 apr. AFGELASTTSC JO13-3 - Unitas'30 JO13-9Sportpark De Warande
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    21 mrt.Irene'58 JO13-1 - TSC JO13-3
    28 mrt.TSC JO13-3 - DIA JO13-2G
  • Poulestanden TSC JO13-3 (B3800 Onder 13 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1JEKA JO13-73300202189
    2Baronie JO13-53201254216
    3DIA JO13-2G3102414-103
    4TSC JO13-33003231-290

    Poulestanden TSC JO13-3 (0255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Be-Ready JO13-G1182153193426
    2JEKA JO13-91182144123226
    3Dussense Boys JO13-1G1163238211721
    4Right'Oh JO13-1G1153334221218
    5Waspik JO13-21151531161516
    6Unitas'30 JO13-7114432424016
    7VCW JO13-1115061929-1015
    8RFC JO13-3104152921813
    9Irene'58 JO13-1113261535-2011
    10Madese Boys JO13-3112361731-149
    11ST Altena/Almkerk JO13-3112181550-357
    12TSC JO13-3102082059-396

    Poulestanden TSC JO13-3 (0257 Onder 13 competitie (voorjaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Waspik JO13-244003122912
    2Irene'58 JO13-13300262249
    3Oosterhout JO13-13210195147
    4Right'Oh JO13-1G3201175126
    5DIA JO13-2G211010464
    6TSC JO13-331111215-34
    7Madese Boys JO13-3310267-13
    8Rijen JO13-53102613-73
    9JEKA JO13-113102419-153
    10Terheijden JO13-2201137-41
    11RFC JO13-4G3003230-280
    12Unitas'30 JO13-94004330-270