• TSC 6 VE zondag speeldag man

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Doorne, Edwin vanTeamspeler
    Eikhout, PeterTeamspeler
    Gils, Edwin vanTeamspeler
    Heer, John deTeamspeler
    Peters, GijsTeamspeler
    Rooy, Frank vanTeamspeler
    Siemerink, AlexTeamspeler
    Tak, MartinTeamspeler
    Zarb Cousin, KevinTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 nov. 10:30TSC 6 - SC Emma 3Sportpark De Warande
    1 dec. 10:30Groen Wit 6 - TSC 6Sportpark Haags
    8 dec. 10:00TSC 6 - TSVV Merlijn 4Sportpark De Warande
    15 dec. 10:00TSC 6 - Beek Vooruit 7Sportpark De Warande
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    10 nov.JEKA 15 - TSC 61 - 11
    17 nov.TSC 6 - Baronie 82 - 5
  • Poulestanden TSC 6 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ZBC'97 4860236152118
    2Gesta 375022381515
    3Baronie 8750222101215
    4TSVV Merlijn 4431094510
    5Groen Wit 67223252328
    6SC Emma 35212151057
    7VV Papendrecht 262133519167
    8Bavel 872142021-17
    9TSC 662042332-96
    10Beek Vooruit 74121188105
    11JEKA 157007581-760